ANNOUNCEMENT OF SELECTED PARTICIPANTS FOR THE 10th AISOFOLL

Congratulations!

We are pleased to announce selected participants for the 10th AISOFOLL.  The names of participants are as follows:

No. Name Institution
1. Abdullah Nur MA Al-Azhar Al-Syarif Indonesia
2. Abdus Subhan Jayani Dinas Pendidikan Dan Kebudayaan Kabupaten Lebak
3. Adriana SMAN 1 Cinangka, Serang
4. Aini Ummu Syukrita SMA Islam P.B.Soedirman 1 Bekasi
5. Arifka Mahmudi State Islamic University Maulana Malik Ibrahim Malang (Post Graduate)
6. Arnita Setiawati Lembaga Bahasa Internasional FIB UI
7. Atti Herawati Universitas Pakuan
8. Betty SMPN 1 Jalancagak
9. Chusnul Chotimah As-Syafi’iyah Islamic University
10. Cicik Kurniawati PT Intan Pariwara
11. Dara Fitria Munzaki Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
12. Dasep Ahmad Rykbi SMA IT AL-Madinah
13. Desi Diana SMPN 2 Jasinga
14. Dewi Puji Lestari SMPN 8 Tangerang Selatan
15. Diah Sulistiowati SMA Islam Al-Izhar Pondok Labu
16. Dian Aryani Tara Salvia School
17. Dra. A. Ratna Hidayati B SMAN 3 Kota Bogor
18. Efi Fitriyani Junior high school of Yafahi
19. Eky Kusuma Hapsari State University of Jakarta (UNJ)
20. Elok Khojatul Islamiyah Institute Agama Islam Negeri Syekh Nurjati Cirebon
21. Erawati SMAN 1 Krangkeng,
22. Eva Zahrowati Man 4 jakarta
23. Fahmi Maulana SMAIT Al Kahfi
24. Fajar Dwi Utami Sebelas Maret University
25. Fajri Syamsi Alifia SMKN 22 Jakarta
26. Fariah SMKN 25
27. Fatwa Muhammad Tq Sekolah Alam Indonesia
28. Fikar Sugiawan SMAI Nurul Fikri Boarding School
29. Fitri Sulastri MAN 4 Jakarta
30. Fitriyah Mandiri Vocational School
31. Gaby Melany Pasaribu, S.Sos Pelita Insani Junior High School
32. Gita Handika Warakusumah SMPN 1 Palimanan
33. Hani Ruhaeni SMP Al-Qur’an Ma’rifatussalaam
34. Hanna Suteja Universitas Pelita Harapan
35. Heidyanne Rahajeng Kaeni Lembaga Bahasa Internasional Universitas Indonesia
36. Herwan SMAN 1 Parungkuda
37. Hilmi Ali Salama SMA AL MU’MIN
38. Husaeni SMPN 3 KRAMATWATU
39. Ika Chairiyani STKIP Panca Sakti Bekasi
40. Ika Trisnantasari Universitas Gresik
41. Ilmatus Sa’diyah Zamzam Syifa Boarding School
42. Ince Dian Aprilyani Azir Politeknik Negeri Media Kreatif
43. Indah Welasasih Ludji Faculty of Humanities Universitas Indonesia
44. Inggit Wastiantias Sari SMAN 3 Depok
45. Intan Irawati MAN 15 Jakarta
46. Iqra Juniar Saputra MAS Al Ihsan Leuwiliang, Kabupaten Bogor
47. Istiana Furih SMP Buddhis Silaparamita
48. Khairun Nisa MAN 5 Bogor
49. Lestari Kurniasari SMP AL-QUR’AN MA’RIFATUSSALAAM
50. Lindawati Mustikasari SMA TARUNA BAKTI BANDUNG
51. M. Fauzi Sulaeman UIN SUNAN GUNUNG DJATI
52. Mohammad Arif Yuniar SMKN 2 Sewon, Bantul
53. Mughits Rifai SMK Mekanika Astanajapura
54. Muhammad Ariefin SMAIT Nurul Fikri
55. Muhammad Wahyu Hidayat SMPN 230 JAKARTA
56. Mulrevita Nord Anglia School Jakarta
57. Nana Suryana SMPN 1 Kabandungan
58. Neneng Yulianty SMPN 4 Bogor
59. Nia Kurniawati UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung
60. Nia Setiawati Universitas Negeri Jakarta
61. Nina Puspitaloka Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
62. Nita Lestiani SMAN 24 Kab. Tangerang
63. Noni Marlianingsih Universitas Indraprasta PGRI
64. Nur Bintang Zul Hulaifah Universitas Mercubuana
65. Nurfadillah Ardi Future Gate Senior High School and LBPP LIA Galaxy
66. Panca Wulandari Darul Hikam Integrated School – Secondary
67. Parhan SMA Al Ashriyyah Nurul Iman
68. Pesta Liana Silalahi SMAN 36 Jakarta
69. Pipit Prihartanti Suharto Universitas Perjuangan Tasikmalaya
70. Popi Delvira Depatemen Agama
71. Pujianingsih SMPN 4 Depok
72. Rahmatun Wisudawati SMK Global Mandiri
73. Ramonito O. Elumbaring QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
74. Rika Saraswati Sekolah Bogor Raya
75. Rina Nuryani STKIP Muhammadiyah Bogor
76. Rina Sugiartinengsih SMAN 1 Sukahaji
77. Rina Wulandari Universitas Negeri Jakarta
78. Rita Hayati Universitas Pamulang
79. Ruslina Tri Astuti MTs Negeri 1 Yogyakarta
80. Sa’idatun Nishfullayli Universitas Gadjah Mada
81. Siti Jazilah Madrasah Aliyah Negeri 1 Jakarta
82. Siti Khodijah Nasution SMP Negeri 4 Depok
83. Siti Nur Mariam Mutiara SMAN 24 Kab. Tangerang
84. Sri Rejeki LTC UMY
85. Sri Utami SMK Negeri 1 Semen
86. Supraptiningsih MAN 15 Jakarta
87. Taufik Nugroho PPPPTK Bahasa
88. Tisna Suryana SMAN 11 Pandeglang
89. Titi Nurhayati SMK Negeri 45 Jakarta
90. Untari Gunta Pertiwi Institut Teknologi Bandung
91. Viana Meilani Prasetio Universitas Negeri Jakarta
92. Wahyu Tresnani SMAN 1 Dukupuntang Kab. Cirebon
93. Wawan Sayuti SMKN 1 Palasah
94. Winy Mustikasari SMAN 1 Parongpong
95. Yuli Astuti Hasanah IAIN Kediri
96. Yuniarti Dwi Arini PT Intan Pariwara
97. Yunias Monika UKRIDA
98. Yunita Wulansari SMP Negeri 5 Pagentan
99. Yustina Jaziroh SMA Edu Global School
100. Zukhrufurrahmah SMAN 79 Jakarta

For the selected participants, please follow these steps to ensure your confirmation of participation in the symposium.

  • Visit http: aisofoll.qiteplanguage.org
  • Click “Registration” and “Confirmation of Participants” menu
  • Complete the form of “confirmation of participants”
  • Click “submit”

Facilities: Committee will provide participants of the 10th AISOFOLL: certificate (for two days attendance), symposium kit, snack and lunch during the event.

Note: Accommodation and transportation expenses are not covered by the committee.

Submission of confirmation of participants is no later than 23 August 2019.

For any enquiries, contact us at aisofoll@gmail.com. See you in the 10th AISOFOLL!